Luiza C Blackmon

Luiza lavora in inglese, portoghese, spagnolo e italiano.

Exterior — Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach in West Palm Beach

Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach

Un capolavoro fronte acqua

A partire da

$3.7M

Consegna stimata

1st Quarter 2028

Zona

West Palm Beach

Galleria

Panoramica

Residenze eccezionali nella destinazione più ambita di West Palm Beach

Le residenze di lusso di Shorecrest Flagler Drive, una splendida torre di 28 piani fronte baia con 100 unità e diverse soluzioni di camere. Un vivere fronte acqua senza pari a West Palm Beach.

Descrizione del progetto fornita dallo sviluppatore.

Dati chiave

A partire da
$3.7M — $5.6M
Consegna stimata
1st Quarter 2028
Indirizzo
1901 North Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Stato
In costruzione

Le residenze

01

Residences

The building's captivating silhouette, intricate mosaic design, and unrivaled vibe underscore the synergy of this project, which features 100 magnificent residences. This development truly sets itself apart by combining impeccable craftsmanship with luxurious living spaces.

Residenze e prezzi

Fascia di prezzo

Prezzi di partenza e superfici come pubblicati dallo sviluppatore. Prezzi, disponibilità e specifiche possono variare senza preavviso.

Living room — Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach in West Palm Beach Residenza

Da$3,690,000

3 camere 3.5 bagni

2,470 Sq. Ft. interni

Shorecrest Flagler
Living room — Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach in West Palm Beach Residenza

Da$5,645,000

2 camere 2.5 bagni

2,015 Sq. Ft. interni

Shorecrest Flagler

Servizi

01

The BuildingBoasting bay views, this building stands tall with 28 floors in a single tower, housing 100 units. Featuring several bedroom options to cater to varying residential needs.Architecture

Architecture by Roger Ferris & Partners.

02

Swimming Pool

A lavish pool, sun shelf, and roof deck invite relaxation, while the adjacent terrace offers an outdoor space for sunbathing, socializing, and enjoying views.

03

Wellness

The luxurious spa suite, advanced fitness center, and yoga room promote a healthy, balanced lifestyle, integrating wellness into daily living.

04

Office Spaces

Modern coworking lounges and executive meeting spaces cater to diverse workstyles, offering a balanced environment for professional tasks.

Progetto e sviluppo

01

The Team

Working in unison to create a remarkable living experience, this prestigious team comprises Related Companies of New York as the developer, architectural expertise from Roger Ferris + Partners, and the exceptional interior design talents of Rottet Studio.

02

Interior Design

Rottet Studio lends its expertise to creating stunning interiors that are both elegant and comfortable.

Posizione

Location

Made famous by titans of industry and early millionaires like Henry Flagler, Charles Newcomb, and Paris Singer, who saw West Palm Beach as a chic resort town, the neighborhood remains one defined by privacy and exclusivity, alongside one of the most picturesque settings on the entire Florida Atlantic coastline.

1901 North Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Esplora la zona: West Palm Beach →

Il punto di vista di Luiza

È l'unico sottomercato della contea con rischio di consegna reale e opportunità di consegna reale nello stesso luogo. Confrontate strutture di caparra, storico dello sviluppatore e date di consegna con la stessa cura con cui confrontate le finiture.

Di Luiza Chiminacio Blackmon · West Palm Beach

Palm Beach West Palm Beach Boca Raton Manalapan Jupiter

Seleziona una zona

Scegli una zona sulla mappa per vedere i progetti.

Ottieni accesso privato

Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach

Listini, planimetrie e disponibilità attuale vengono rilasciati privatamente.

  • Vedi prezzi e disponibilità
  • Richiedi le planimetrie
  • Richiedi la disponibilità attuale
  • Inviami la brochure

Sono interessato a

Grazie — la richiesta è arrivata a Luiza.

Risponde personalmente, di norma entro poche ore. Quanto richiesto è sbloccato qui sotto.

Domande

What is Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach?

Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach is a waterfront condominium by Related Ross, conceived as a boutique collection of distinctive residences defined by quality, innovation, and sophistication. The tower is designed to elevate modern living with dramatic water and skyline outlooks and a highly.

Who is presenting Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach?

Shorecrest is presented by Related Ross. The project is positioned as the newest condominium debut from the firm in West Palm Beach.

Where is Shorecrest located?

Shorecrest is situated along the waterfront of West Palm Beach, with its arrival off North Flagler Drive. The location is framed by proximity to the Intracoastal Waterway and the energy of downtown.

What makes Shorecrest a waterfront address?

The building is designed and constructed to enhance waterfront living, with panoramic orientations toward Lake Worth, Palm Beach Island, and the Atlantic Ocean. The setting is intended to pair serenity over the water with immediate access to city life.

How many stories is Shorecrest?

Shorecrest is planned as a 28-story residential tower. The height supports elevated water views and a rooftop lifestyle level.

Stai vedendo Shorecrest Flagler Drive West Palm Beach A partire da $3.7M
Chiama WhatsApp