Luiza C Blackmon

Luiza atende em inglês, português, espanhol e italiano.

Exterior — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach

Ocean Terrace Miami Beach

Um oásis entre o luxo e o charme histórico

A partir de

$3.4M

Entrega prevista

4th Quarter 2029

Bairro

Miami Beach

Galeria

Visão geral

Residências de alto padrão, elegância atemporal e uma vida idílica à beira-mar

As residências de luxo do Ocean Terrace, em Miami Beach, oferecem vistas de tirar o fôlego. Com várias unidades meticulosamente projetadas, este empreendimento exclusivo promete uma experiência de vida sofisticada no coração do vibrante litoral de Miami.

Descrição do empreendimento fornecida pelo incorporador.

Dados principais

A partir de
$3.4M — $39.5M
Entrega prevista
4th Quarter 2029
Endereço
7449 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Situação
Pré-construção

As residências

01

Residences

Featuring high-end finishes, including white oak cabinetry, European appliances, 10-foot to 10-foot-6-inch ceiling heights, and white oak Parquet de Versailles flooring.

Residências e preços

Faixa de preços

Preços iniciais e áreas conforme publicados pelo incorporador. Preços, disponibilidade e especificações sujeitos a alteração sem aviso.

Living room — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach Residência

A partir de$3,420,000

1 quartos 1.5 banh.

1,002 Sq. Ft. área

Ocean Terrace
Living room — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach Residência

A partir de$5,000,000

2 quartos 2.5 banh.

1,314 Sq. Ft. área

Ocean Terrace
Living room — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach Residência

A partir de$11,250,000

4 quartos 4.5 banh. + escritório

3,362 Sq. Ft. área

Ocean Terrace
Terrace — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach Residência

A partir de$22,250,000

4 quartos 4.5 banh.

3,513 Sq. Ft. área

Ocean Terrace
Terrace — Ocean Terrace Miami Beach in Miami Beach Residência

A partir de$35,500,000

5 quartos 7 banh.

5,270 Sq. Ft. área

Ocean Terrace

Comodidades

01

The BuildingResidences with bay and ocean views, comprising 76 total units across 20 floors, with options ranging from 1 to 5 bedrooms and 1,250 to 5,600 square feet.Architecture

A modern design by Revuelta Architecture International

02

Dining Areas

These spaces include an elegant Tea Room for intimate conversations, a sophisticated Lounge for relaxation, a spacious main dining area, an outdoor terrace for al fresco experiences, and a fully equipped catering kitchen.

03

Fitness Center

Equipped with a wide array of high-end exercise machines and equipment, this modern fitness center ensures residents have everything they need for a comprehensive and effective workout.

04

Pool Deck

An expansive pool deck with a 75-foot sunrise pool, a sunset hotel pool, a cold plunge pool, a hot tub, and private cabanas for a complete relaxing experience.

Design e incorporação

01

The Team

Developed by Witkoff & Ocean Terrace Holdings, with architectural design by Revuelta Architecture International and interior design by Robert A.M. Stern.

02

Interior Design

Meticulously crafted by the renowned Robert A.M. Stern, known for his timeless elegance and sophisticated design aesthetic.

Localização

Location

Miami Beach is a vibrant coastal city known for its stunning beaches, Art Deco architecture, and lively atmosphere. It offers a mix of relaxation and excitement, with a thriving nightlife, diverse culinary scene, and a rich cultural landscape.

7449 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33141

Explorar o bairro: Miami Beach →

A perspectiva de Luiza

Pergunte antes de tudo em que lado do edifício está. Oceano direto, oceano oblíquo e baía são três ativos distintos a três preços distintos, e a diferença não se fecha com o tempo. No parque construído mais antigo, o estudo de reservas e a avaliação estrutural pesam aqui mais do que em quase qualquer outro ponto do condado.

Por Luiza Chiminacio Blackmon · Miami Beach

Miami Miami Beach South of Fifth Fisher Island Star Island Venetian Islands Brickell Edgewater Coconut Grove Coral Gables Gables Estates Key Biscayne Bal Harbour Surfside Sunny Isles Beach Aventura

Selecione um bairro

Escolha um bairro no mapa para ver os empreendimentos.

Obter acesso privado

Ocean Terrace Miami Beach

Tabelas de preços, plantas e disponibilidade atual são liberadas de forma privada.

  • Ver preços e disponibilidade
  • Solicitar plantas
  • Solicitar disponibilidade atual
  • Enviar o material

Tenho interesse em

Obrigado — Luiza recebeu.

Ela responde pessoalmente, normalmente em algumas horas. O que você pediu já está liberado abaixo.

Perguntas

What is Ocean Terrace Miami Beach?

Ocean Terrace Miami Beach is an oceanfront residential destination spanning two sculptural glass towers set within five verdant acres of tropical parkland. The property is oriented to 350 feet of Atlantic frontage and blends private residences with a boutique hotel, a private members’ club, and curated retail.

Where is Ocean Terrace Miami Beach located?

Ocean Terrace Miami Beach is located in Miami Beach, within the storied enclave of North Beach. The setting pairs wide beaches and parkland with convenient access to nearby Bal Harbour, Indian Creek, and Surfside.

What makes the setting feel distinctive compared to other oceanfront addresses?

The property occupies an entire oceanfront block and is framed by tropical parkland, wild dunes, and bay scenery. A mile of uninterrupted parkline upcoast adds a rare sense of openness and a cinematic horizon.

How are the towers arranged on the site?

Two sculptural glass towers rise from lush landscaped grounds facing the Atlantic. The orientation is designed to capture ocean, park, dune, and bay views across the property.

How many residences are planned at Ocean Terrace Miami Beach?

Ocean Terrace features 52 boutique residences and 24 resort residences. The overall approach is intentionally boutique, emphasizing privacy, views, and curated shared spaces.

Você está vendo Ocean Terrace Miami Beach A partir de $3.4M
Ligar WhatsApp